Advertising & Media Oct 2

141/26 Procurement and delivery of photovoltaic modules 580Wp for the needs of the Solari 5000+ project and for the needs of the solar power plant in the area of ​​Željezara

ELEKTROPRIVREDA CRNE GORE AD NIKŠIĆ
Montenegro
Deadline: Oct 2, 2026 12:00 AM
Ref: GB-121438 · 0 views · Published: Sep 1, 2026
PDF

Tender Details

141/26 Procurement and delivery of photovoltaic modules 580Wp for the needs of the Solari 5000+ project and for the needs of the solar power plant in the area of ​​Željezara

This tender document contains detailed specifications, requirements, and submission guidelines. Purchase access to view the full document including eligibility criteria, scope of work, and evaluation methodology.

The complete document includes all annexes, terms of reference, and bidding instructions required for your submission.

Contact the procuring entity directly for pre-bid inquiries and clarifications.

Unlock Full Details

Get complete tender information, documents, and contact details.

No account needed · Sent to your email

Get This Tender

Pay once, get this tender sent to your email. No account needed.

You will be charged on your mobile money account.

Total $3.86

Already have an account? Sign in

Subscribe for time-based access to multiple tenders.