Advertising & Media Sep 24

The Térmens City Council has found it necessary to begin work to calm traffic and reduce accidents on the C-13 crossing with the municipality of Térmens in order to remedy the deficiencies indicated below: 1) Excessive speed on the C-13 road (owned by the Generalitat de Catalunya) that crosses the town of Térmens at km.

Termens City Council
Spain
Deadline: Sep 24, 2026 12:00 AM
Ref: GB-372/2025-2 · 0 views · Published: Sep 4, 2026
PDF

Tender Details

The Térmens City Council has found it necessary to begin work to calm traffic and reduce accidents on the C-13 crossing with the municipality of Térmens in order to remedy the deficiencies indicated b...

This tender document contains detailed specifications, requirements, and submission guidelines. Purchase access to view the full document including eligibility criteria, scope of work, and evaluation methodology.

The complete document includes all annexes, terms of reference, and bidding instructions required for your submission.

Contact the procuring entity directly for pre-bid inquiries and clarifications.

Unlock Full Details

Get complete tender information, documents, and contact details.

No account needed · Sent to your email

Get This Tender

Pay once, get this tender sent to your email. No account needed.

You will be charged on your mobile money account.

Total $3.86

Already have an account? Sign in

Subscribe for time-based access to multiple tenders.