Advertising & Media Sep 15

Mua Lương thực - Thực phẩm đảm bảo ăn thường xuyên tại các bếp và chi ăn khẩu phần phụ phục vụ ban bay từ tháng 10/2026 đến tháng 12/2026

Lữ đoàn 954
Vietnam
Deadline: Sep 15, 2026 12:00 AM
Ref: GB-IB2600506290-00 · 0 views · Published: Sep 4, 2026
PDF

Tender Details

Mua Lương thực - Thực phẩm đảm bảo ăn thường xuyên tại các bếp và chi ăn khẩu phần phụ phục vụ ban bay từ tháng 10/2026 đến tháng 12/2026

This tender document contains detailed specifications, requirements, and submission guidelines. Purchase access to view the full document including eligibility criteria, scope of work, and evaluation methodology.

The complete document includes all annexes, terms of reference, and bidding instructions required for your submission.

Contact the procuring entity directly for pre-bid inquiries and clarifications.

Unlock Full Details

Get complete tender information, documents, and contact details.

No account needed · Sent to your email

Get This Tender

Pay once, get this tender sent to your email. No account needed.

You will be charged on your mobile money account.

Total $3.86

Already have an account? Sign in

Subscribe for time-based access to multiple tenders.