Oct 5

Supply of electricity for the Dortmund Clinic gGmbH in 2028, 2029 and 2030

KLINIKUM DORTMUND GGMBH, REPRESENTED BY VEABERATUNG-GMBH
Germany
Deadline: Oct 5, 2026 12:00 AM
Ref: GB-611722-2026 Β· 0 views Β· Published: Sep 4, 2026
PDF

Tender Details

<br/>Delivery of 65,473 MWh of electrical energy for the years 2028, 2029 and 2030 as a fully structured tranche model.<br/><br/>LOT-0000<br/>The total amount is approximately 65,473 MWh in one lot fo...

This tender document contains detailed specifications, requirements, and submission guidelines. Purchase access to view the full document including eligibility criteria, scope of work, and evaluation methodology.

The complete document includes all annexes, terms of reference, and bidding instructions required for your submission.

Contact the procuring entity directly for pre-bid inquiries and clarifications.

Unlock Full Details

Get complete tender information, documents, and contact details.

No account needed Β· Sent to your email

Get This Tender

Pay once, get this tender sent to your email. No account needed.

You will be charged on your mobile money account.

Total $3.86

Already have an account? Sign in

Subscribe for time-based access to multiple tenders.