Oct 14

CT3051/2026 - Construction of Pedestrian Facilities at Triq Ta' Hamet u Triq San Anard, Xewkija, Gozo in a Resource Efficient Manner

DEPARTMENT OF CONTRACTS
Malta
Deadline: Oct 14, 2026 12:00 AM
Ref: GB-612034-2026 Β· 0 views Β· Published: Sep 4, 2026
PDF

Tender Details

<br/>CT3051/2026 - Construction of Pedestrian Facilities at Triq Ta' Hamet u Triq San Anard, Xewkija, Gozo in a Resource Efficient Manner<br/>

This tender document contains detailed specifications, requirements, and submission guidelines. Purchase access to view the full document including eligibility criteria, scope of work, and evaluation methodology.

The complete document includes all annexes, terms of reference, and bidding instructions required for your submission.

Contact the procuring entity directly for pre-bid inquiries and clarifications.

Unlock Full Details

Get complete tender information, documents, and contact details.

No account needed Β· Sent to your email

Get This Tender

Pay once, get this tender sent to your email. No account needed.

You will be charged on your mobile money account.

Total $3.86

Already have an account? Sign in

Subscribe for time-based access to multiple tenders.