Closed

Capacitor 22 Microfarad 25V,Capacitor 100 Microfarad 25V,Ic T0252,Diode Byv,Mosfet To247,Diode Sot2

MINISTRY OF HOME AFFAIRS - CENTRAL ARMED POLICE FORCES
India
Deadline: Sep 5, 2026 12:00 AM
Ref: GB-GEM/2026/B/7851365 Β· 0 views Β· Published: Sep 4, 2026
PDF

Tender Details

Capacitor 22 Microfarad 25V,Capacitor 100 Microfarad 25V,Ic T0252,Diode Byv,Mosfet To247,Diode Sot2 Quantity: 955 Start Date: 04-09-2026 2:00 PM End Date: 05-09-2026 2:00 PM Ministry of Home Affa...

This tender document contains detailed specifications, requirements, and submission guidelines. Purchase access to view the full document including eligibility criteria, scope of work, and evaluation methodology.

The complete document includes all annexes, terms of reference, and bidding instructions required for your submission.

Contact the procuring entity directly for pre-bid inquiries and clarifications.

Unlock Full Details

Get complete tender information, documents, and contact details.

No account needed Β· Sent to your email

Get This Tender

Pay once, get this tender sent to your email. No account needed.

You will be charged on your mobile money account.

Total $3.86

Already have an account? Sign in

Subscribe for time-based access to multiple tenders.