Advertising & Media This Week

SUPPLY LABOR, TOOLS, MATERIALS AND EQUIPMENT FOR THE REPAIR OF COOLING SYSTEM OF UNIT 1 163KW PERKINS AND EXHAUST SYSTEM OF UNIT 4 AND 5 200KW CUMMINS FOR STO NINO DPP

Journalyn C. Alvar
Philippines
Deadline: Sep 10, 2026 12:00 AM
Ref: GB-13226180 Β· 0 views Β· Published: Sep 4, 2026
PDF

Tender Details

SUPPLY LABOR, TOOLS, MATERIALS AND EQUIPMENT FOR THE REPAIR OF COOLING SYSTEM OF UNIT 1 163KW PERKINS AND EXHAUST SYSTEM OF UNIT 4 AND 5 200KW CUMMINS FOR STO NINO DPP

This tender document contains detailed specifications, requirements, and submission guidelines. Purchase access to view the full document including eligibility criteria, scope of work, and evaluation methodology.

The complete document includes all annexes, terms of reference, and bidding instructions required for your submission.

Contact the procuring entity directly for pre-bid inquiries and clarifications.

Unlock Full Details

Get complete tender information, documents, and contact details.

No account needed Β· Sent to your email

Get This Tender

Pay once, get this tender sent to your email. No account needed.

You will be charged on your mobile money account.

Total $3.86

Already have an account? Sign in

Subscribe for time-based access to multiple tenders.