Advertising & Media Sep 23

12,700 m3 granular sub-base for the I-410 road of the Cardenal Caro Province belonging to the O'Higgins Region Road Directorate

MINISTRY OF PUBLIC WORKS GRAL DIRECTION OF OO PP DCYF
Chile
Deadline: Sep 23, 2026 12:00 AM
Ref: GB-4592-16-LP26 · 0 views · Published: Sep 3, 2026
PDF

Tender Details

12,700 m3 granular sub-base for the I-410 road of the Cardenal Caro Province, belonging to the Directorate of Roads, O'Higgins Region

This tender document contains detailed specifications, requirements, and submission guidelines. Purchase access to view the full document including eligibility criteria, scope of work, and evaluation methodology.

The complete document includes all annexes, terms of reference, and bidding instructions required for your submission.

Contact the procuring entity directly for pre-bid inquiries and clarifications.

Unlock Full Details

Get complete tender information, documents, and contact details.

No account needed · Sent to your email

Get This Tender

Pay once, get this tender sent to your email. No account needed.

You will be charged on your mobile money account.

Total $3.86

Already have an account? Sign in

Subscribe for time-based access to multiple tenders.