Advertising & Media Sep 17

SPECIAL REPAIR OF LT PANELS INTERNAL WIRING FITTING LIGHTING AND ALLIED EM WORKS GROUND FLOOR OF SR WG OF BLDG NO P644 (ARMY PUBLIC SCHOOL) UNDER GE (I) GOS/GE/GOS/TOK/27 OF 2026-27/2026_MES_772240_2

E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES
India
Deadline: Sep 17, 2026 12:00 AM
Ref: GB-GE/GOS/TOK/27 OF 2026-27/2026_MES_772240_2 · 0 views · Published: Sep 3, 2026
PDF

Tender Details

SPECIAL REPAIR OF LT PANELS INTERNAL WIRING FITTING LIGHTING AND ALLIED EM WORKS GROUND FLOOR OF SR WG OF BLDG NO P644 (ARMY PUBLIC SCHOOL) UNDER GE (I) GOS/GE/GOS/TOK/27 OF 2026-27/2026_MES_772240_2

This tender document contains detailed specifications, requirements, and submission guidelines. Purchase access to view the full document including eligibility criteria, scope of work, and evaluation methodology.

The complete document includes all annexes, terms of reference, and bidding instructions required for your submission.

Contact the procuring entity directly for pre-bid inquiries and clarifications.

Unlock Full Details

Get complete tender information, documents, and contact details.

No account needed · Sent to your email

Get This Tender

Pay once, get this tender sent to your email. No account needed.

You will be charged on your mobile money account.

Total $3.86

Already have an account? Sign in

Subscribe for time-based access to multiple tenders.