Advertising & Media Sep 28

Periodic Maintenance Program Providing (PMP Majore) DBS Wearing Course at 0+000 to 17+544 Km of Godagari-Nachol-Manda-Nimatpur Road (Z-6813) under RHD Road Division Rajshahi during the year 2026-2027

Roads & Highways Department (RHD)
Bangladesh
Deadline: Sep 28, 2026 12:00 AM
Ref: GB-e-GP/Raj/PMP-01/2026-2027 Β· 0 views Β· Published: Sep 3, 2026
PDF

Tender Details

Periodic Maintenance Program Providing (PMP Majore) DBS Wearing Course at 0+000 to 17+544 Km of Godagari-Nachol-Manda-Nimatpur Road (Z-6813) under RHD Road Division Rajshahi during the year 2026-2027

This tender document contains detailed specifications, requirements, and submission guidelines. Purchase access to view the full document including eligibility criteria, scope of work, and evaluation methodology.

The complete document includes all annexes, terms of reference, and bidding instructions required for your submission.

Contact the procuring entity directly for pre-bid inquiries and clarifications.

Unlock Full Details

Get complete tender information, documents, and contact details.

No account needed Β· Sent to your email

Get This Tender

Pay once, get this tender sent to your email. No account needed.

You will be charged on your mobile money account.

Total $3.86

Already have an account? Sign in

Subscribe for time-based access to multiple tenders.