Advertising & Media This Week

ACQUISITION OF THE B COMPLEX MEDICINE: THIAMIN (VITAMIN B1) - PYRIDOXINE (VITAMIN B6) - CYANOCOBALAMIN (VITAMIN B12) PARENTERAL LIQUID per 100 MG per 100 MG per 1 MG) BOX

MACHALA GENERAL HOSPITAL
Ecuador
Deadline: Sep 11, 2026 12:00 AM
Ref: GB-SIE-HGMACH-2026-043 · 0 views · Published: Sep 3, 2026
PDF

Tender Details

ADQUISICIÓN DEL MEDICAMENTO COMPLEJO B: TIAMINA (VITAMINA B1) - PIRIDOXINA (VITAMINA B6) - CIANOCOBALAMINA (VITAMINA B12) LÍQUIDO PARENTERAL por 100 MG por 100 MG por 1 MG) CAJA X AMPOLLA(S) X 10 ML P...

This tender document contains detailed specifications, requirements, and submission guidelines. Purchase access to view the full document including eligibility criteria, scope of work, and evaluation methodology.

The complete document includes all annexes, terms of reference, and bidding instructions required for your submission.

Contact the procuring entity directly for pre-bid inquiries and clarifications.

Unlock Full Details

Get complete tender information, documents, and contact details.

No account needed · Sent to your email

Get This Tender

Pay once, get this tender sent to your email. No account needed.

You will be charged on your mobile money account.

Total $3.86

Already have an account? Sign in

Subscribe for time-based access to multiple tenders.