Oct 2

<br/>Purchase of cars for the State Forest Center of Saxony-Anhalt - suitable for off-road use - for use on forest paths and roads<br/><br/>LOT-0000<br/>Purchase of 10 cars for the offices of the State Center of Forestry of Saxony-Anhalt<br/>

SAXONY-ANHALT FOREST STATE CENTER CENTRAL PROCUREMENT OFFICE
Germany
Deadline: Oct 2, 2026 12:00 AM
Ref: GB-607176-2026 Β· 0 views Β· Published: Sep 3, 2026
PDF

Tender Details

<br/>Purchase of cars for the State Forest Center of Saxony-Anhalt - suitable for off-road use - for use on forest paths and roads<br/><br/>LOT-0000<br/>Purchase of 10 cars for the offices of the Stat...

This tender document contains detailed specifications, requirements, and submission guidelines. Purchase access to view the full document including eligibility criteria, scope of work, and evaluation methodology.

The complete document includes all annexes, terms of reference, and bidding instructions required for your submission.

Contact the procuring entity directly for pre-bid inquiries and clarifications.

Unlock Full Details

Get complete tender information, documents, and contact details.

No account needed Β· Sent to your email

Get This Tender

Pay once, get this tender sent to your email. No account needed.

You will be charged on your mobile money account.

Total $3.86

Already have an account? Sign in

Subscribe for time-based access to multiple tenders.