Oct 17

Open procedure of European relevance, pursuant to art. 71 Legislative Decree 36/2023, in joint purchase with A.O. "Ospedali Riuniti Villa Sofia-Cervello" Lead partner Arnas Civico, whose object is the five-year supply of personal protective equipment (PPE), textile material and wardrobes needed by various UUs, with the option of a 12-month extension.

THE U.O.C. PROCURATORATE
Italy
Deadline: Oct 17, 2026 12:00 AM
Ref: GB-608507-2026 Β· 0 views Β· Published: Sep 3, 2026
PDF

Tender Details

<br/>Open procedure of European relevance, pursuant to art. 71 Legislative Decree 36/2023, in joint purchase with A.O. "Ospedali Riuniti Villa Sofia-Cervello" Lead partner Arnas Civico, whose object i...

This tender document contains detailed specifications, requirements, and submission guidelines. Purchase access to view the full document including eligibility criteria, scope of work, and evaluation methodology.

The complete document includes all annexes, terms of reference, and bidding instructions required for your submission.

Contact the procuring entity directly for pre-bid inquiries and clarifications.

Unlock Full Details

Get complete tender information, documents, and contact details.

No account needed Β· Sent to your email

Get This Tender

Pay once, get this tender sent to your email. No account needed.

You will be charged on your mobile money account.

Total $3.86

Already have an account? Sign in

Subscribe for time-based access to multiple tenders.