Advertising & Media Oct 12

Supply of Drugs on Rate Contract basis for the period of one Year and may be extendable for one year the department of Central Pharmacy at AIIMS, Bhubaneswar./STORE-78/32/2026-STPUR SEC/07/2026_AIIMO_924829_1

All India Institute of Medical Sciences-Bhubaneswar
India
Deadline: Oct 12, 2026 12:00 AM
Ref: GB-STORE-78/32/2026-STPUR SEC/07/2026_AIIMO_924829_1 · 0 views · Published: Sep 3, 2026
PDF

Tender Details

Supply of Drugs on Rate Contract basis for the period of one Year and may be extendable for one year the department of Central Pharmacy at AIIMS, Bhubaneswar./STORE-78/32/2026-STPUR SEC/07/2026_AIIMO_...

This tender document contains detailed specifications, requirements, and submission guidelines. Purchase access to view the full document including eligibility criteria, scope of work, and evaluation methodology.

The complete document includes all annexes, terms of reference, and bidding instructions required for your submission.

Contact the procuring entity directly for pre-bid inquiries and clarifications.

Unlock Full Details

Get complete tender information, documents, and contact details.

No account needed · Sent to your email

Get This Tender

Pay once, get this tender sent to your email. No account needed.

You will be charged on your mobile money account.

Total $3.86

Already have an account? Sign in

Subscribe for time-based access to multiple tenders.