Advertising & Media Sep 17

Development of new A site Retail Outlet between KM Stone 10 and KM Stone 13 on RHS of NH-06 (New)/NH-40(Old) while moving from Jorabat towards Byrnihat, District -Ribhoi, State- Meghalaya under Guwahati Divisional Office/ER-MAC/2026-27/PT/283/2026_ERO_191277_1

IndianOil
India
Deadline: Sep 17, 2026 12:00 AM
Ref: GB-ER-MAC/2026-27/PT/283/2026_ERO_191277_1 · 0 views · Published: Sep 3, 2026
PDF

Tender Details

Development of new A site Retail Outlet between KM Stone 10 and KM Stone 13 on RHS of NH-06 (New)/NH-40(Old) while moving from Jorabat towards Byrnihat, District -Ribhoi, State- Meghalaya under Guwaha...

This tender document contains detailed specifications, requirements, and submission guidelines. Purchase access to view the full document including eligibility criteria, scope of work, and evaluation methodology.

The complete document includes all annexes, terms of reference, and bidding instructions required for your submission.

Contact the procuring entity directly for pre-bid inquiries and clarifications.

Unlock Full Details

Get complete tender information, documents, and contact details.

No account needed · Sent to your email

Get This Tender

Pay once, get this tender sent to your email. No account needed.

You will be charged on your mobile money account.

Total $3.86

Already have an account? Sign in

Subscribe for time-based access to multiple tenders.