Advertising & Media Sep 21

Execution of Balance Rectification Works for the Development of Emergency Landing Facility from Km 83.400 to Km 88.400 on Balasore to Kharagpur Section of NH-16 at the Risk and Cost of the EPC Contractor/11/26-27/NH-16/ELF/2nd Call/2026_NHAI_289838_1

National Highways Authority of India
India
Deadline: Sep 21, 2026 12:00 AM
Ref: GB-11/26-27/NH-16/ELF/2nd Call/2026_NHAI_289838_1 · 0 views · Published: Sep 3, 2026
PDF

Tender Details

Execution of Balance Rectification Works for the Development of Emergency Landing Facility from Km 83.400 to Km 88.400 on Balasore to Kharagpur Section of NH-16 at the Risk and Cost of the EPC Contrac...

This tender document contains detailed specifications, requirements, and submission guidelines. Purchase access to view the full document including eligibility criteria, scope of work, and evaluation methodology.

The complete document includes all annexes, terms of reference, and bidding instructions required for your submission.

Contact the procuring entity directly for pre-bid inquiries and clarifications.

Unlock Full Details

Get complete tender information, documents, and contact details.

No account needed · Sent to your email

Get This Tender

Pay once, get this tender sent to your email. No account needed.

You will be charged on your mobile money account.

Total $3.86

Already have an account? Sign in

Subscribe for time-based access to multiple tenders.