Advertising & Media This Week

Engagement of user fee agency through e-quotation for Sonari Fee Plaza (MoRTH Toll Plaza) at Km.22.150 of NH-161A for the project up-gradation of Nanded-Kinwat-Mahur-Arni of NH-161A to Two lane with paved shoulders in Maharashtra/NHAI/13013/547/CO/26-27 /EQ/(1.561)/Sonari Fee Plaza/2026_NHAI_289834_1

National Highways Authority of India
India
Deadline: Sep 10, 2026 12:00 AM
Ref: GB-NHAI/13013/547/CO/26-27 /EQ/(1.561)/Sonari Fee Plaza/2026_NHAI_289834_1 · 0 views · Published: Sep 3, 2026
PDF

Tender Details

Engagement of user fee agency through e-quotation for Sonari Fee Plaza (MoRTH Toll Plaza) at Km.22.150 of NH-161A for the project up-gradation of Nanded-Kinwat-Mahur-Arni of NH-161A to Two lane with p...

This tender document contains detailed specifications, requirements, and submission guidelines. Purchase access to view the full document including eligibility criteria, scope of work, and evaluation methodology.

The complete document includes all annexes, terms of reference, and bidding instructions required for your submission.

Contact the procuring entity directly for pre-bid inquiries and clarifications.

Unlock Full Details

Get complete tender information, documents, and contact details.

No account needed · Sent to your email

Get This Tender

Pay once, get this tender sent to your email. No account needed.

You will be charged on your mobile money account.

Total $3.86

Already have an account? Sign in

Subscribe for time-based access to multiple tenders.