Advertising & Media This Week

Engagement of user fee collection agency through e-quotation for Kovilvenni fee plaza at Km 59.000 of Nagapattinam to Thanjavur Section from Km 1.600 to Km 16.690 and from Km 29.850 to Km 80.133 of NH-83 in the State of Tamil Nadu/NHAI/13013/547/CO/26-27 (1.641)/EQ/ Kovilvenni FP/2026_NHAI_289756_1

National Highways Authority of India
India
Deadline: Sep 9, 2026 12:00 AM
Ref: GB-NHAI/13013/547/CO/26-27 (1.641)/EQ/ Kovilvenni FP/2026_NHAI_289756_1 · 0 views · Published: Sep 3, 2026
PDF

Tender Details

Engagement of user fee collection agency through e-quotation for Kovilvenni fee plaza at Km 59.000 of Nagapattinam to Thanjavur Section from Km 1.600 to Km 16.690 and from Km 29.850 to Km 80.133 of NH...

This tender document contains detailed specifications, requirements, and submission guidelines. Purchase access to view the full document including eligibility criteria, scope of work, and evaluation methodology.

The complete document includes all annexes, terms of reference, and bidding instructions required for your submission.

Contact the procuring entity directly for pre-bid inquiries and clarifications.

Unlock Full Details

Get complete tender information, documents, and contact details.

No account needed · Sent to your email

Get This Tender

Pay once, get this tender sent to your email. No account needed.

You will be charged on your mobile money account.

Total $3.86

Already have an account? Sign in

Subscribe for time-based access to multiple tenders.