Advertising & Media Sep 15

Engagement of user fee agency through E-Tender at Abul Khurana fee plaza at km 11.150 for the use of four lane of Malout Mandi Dabwali Section from km 7.000 to km 29.500 of NH-9 in the state of Punjab on HAM in the state of Punjab/NHAI/13013/547/CO/26-27/CB/ (1.561)/Abul Khurana FP/2026_NHAI_289744_1

National Highways Authority of India
India
Deadline: Sep 15, 2026 12:00 AM
Ref: GB-NHAI/13013/547/CO/26-27/CB/ (1.561)/Abul Khurana FP/2026_NHAI_289744_1 · 0 views · Published: Sep 3, 2026
PDF

Tender Details

Engagement of user fee agency through E-Tender at Abul Khurana fee plaza at km 11.150 for the use of four lane of Malout Mandi Dabwali Section from km 7.000 to km 29.500 of NH-9 in the state of Punjab...

This tender document contains detailed specifications, requirements, and submission guidelines. Purchase access to view the full document including eligibility criteria, scope of work, and evaluation methodology.

The complete document includes all annexes, terms of reference, and bidding instructions required for your submission.

Contact the procuring entity directly for pre-bid inquiries and clarifications.

Unlock Full Details

Get complete tender information, documents, and contact details.

No account needed · Sent to your email

Get This Tender

Pay once, get this tender sent to your email. No account needed.

You will be charged on your mobile money account.

Total $3.86

Already have an account? Sign in

Subscribe for time-based access to multiple tenders.