Advertising & Media Sep 15

Engagement of user fee agency through E-Tender at Chahar fee plaza at km 12.200 on Laddowal Bypass from 0.000 to 17.041 KM of NH-95 linking NH-95 with NH-1 via Laddowal seed farm at Ludhiana in the state of Punjab on HAM in the state of Punjab/NHAI/13013/547/CO/26-27/CB/ (1.561)/Chahar FP/2026_NHAI_289740_1

National Highways Authority of India
India
Deadline: Sep 15, 2026 12:00 AM
Ref: GB-NHAI/13013/547/CO/26-27/CB/ (1.561)/Chahar FP/2026_NHAI_289740_1 · 0 views · Published: Sep 3, 2026
PDF

Tender Details

Engagement of user fee agency through E-Tender at Chahar fee plaza at km 12.200 on Laddowal Bypass from 0.000 to 17.041 KM of NH-95 linking NH-95 with NH-1 via Laddowal seed farm at Ludhiana in the st...

This tender document contains detailed specifications, requirements, and submission guidelines. Purchase access to view the full document including eligibility criteria, scope of work, and evaluation methodology.

The complete document includes all annexes, terms of reference, and bidding instructions required for your submission.

Contact the procuring entity directly for pre-bid inquiries and clarifications.

Unlock Full Details

Get complete tender information, documents, and contact details.

No account needed · Sent to your email

Get This Tender

Pay once, get this tender sent to your email. No account needed.

You will be charged on your mobile money account.

Total $3.86

Already have an account? Sign in

Subscribe for time-based access to multiple tenders.