Oct 13

Routine and Periodic Maintenance for Road Section Bundaran Jumlai - Mota Masin (A15) (Length 51,700 km), Jumlai - Mota Masin, Kawalima Municipality.

DEMOCRATIC REPUBLIC OF TIMOR-LESTE -VIII CONSTITUTIONAL GOVT.
Timor Leste
Deadline: Oct 13, 2026 12:00 AM
Ref: GB-1759337 Β· 1 views Β· Published: Sep 3, 2026
PDF

Tender Details

Routine and Periodic Maintenance for Road Section Bundaran Zumalai - Motor Machine (A15) (Length 51,700 KM), Zumalai - Motor Machine, Covalima Municipality.Reference No: KP-EO-MOP-26095 Category: Cons...

This tender document contains detailed specifications, requirements, and submission guidelines. Purchase access to view the full document including eligibility criteria, scope of work, and evaluation methodology.

The complete document includes all annexes, terms of reference, and bidding instructions required for your submission.

Contact the procuring entity directly for pre-bid inquiries and clarifications.

Unlock Full Details

Get complete tender information, documents, and contact details.

No account needed Β· Sent to your email

Get This Tender

Pay once, get this tender sent to your email. No account needed.

You will be charged on your mobile money account.

Total $3.86

Already have an account? Sign in

Subscribe for time-based access to multiple tenders.