Closed

Lv2Icvs 765-08-Sb390 Cock,Lv2Icvs 4720720260364 765-08-Sb512 Hose,Lv1R90 188.60.028Sb Valve,Lv1R72

MINISTRY OF DEFENCE - DEPARTMENT OF MILITARY AFFAIRS
India
Deadline: Sep 3, 2026 12:00 AM
Ref: GB-GEM/2026/B/7652501 Β· 0 views Β· Published: Sep 2, 2026
PDF

Tender Details

Lv2Icvs 765-08-Sb390 Cock,Lv2Icvs 4720720260364 765-08-Sb512 Hose,Lv1R90 188.60.028Sb Valve,Lv1R72 Quantity: 98 Start Date: 02-09-2026 10:00 AM End Date: 03-09-2026 10:00 AM Ministry of Defence ...

This tender document contains detailed specifications, requirements, and submission guidelines. Purchase access to view the full document including eligibility criteria, scope of work, and evaluation methodology.

The complete document includes all annexes, terms of reference, and bidding instructions required for your submission.

Contact the procuring entity directly for pre-bid inquiries and clarifications.

Unlock Full Details

Get complete tender information, documents, and contact details.

No account needed Β· Sent to your email

Get This Tender

Pay once, get this tender sent to your email. No account needed.

You will be charged on your mobile money account.

Total $3.86

Already have an account? Sign in

Subscribe for time-based access to multiple tenders.