RFP LGL-76-2026 - Hearing Officer Services
By: Municipality of Leamington๐ CanadaOpen
Key Information
| Reference | GB-RFP LGL-76-2026 |
|---|
| Deadline | Oct 30, 2026 12:00 AM |
|---|
| Category | Advertising & Media |
|---|
| Competition Type | ICB |
|---|
| Funding Source | Self-Funded |
|---|
| Country | Canada |
|---|
| Address | CA |
|---|
| Published | Sep 2, 2026 |
|---|
Description
Notice of Proposal Re-IssuanceThis Request for Proposals ("RFP") is a re-issuance of RFP No. LGL-03-2026, originally issued on December 4, 2025. The Municipality has cancelled the previous solicitatio...
Full details are available after unlocking this tender.