Advertising & Media This Week

Tests for the diagnosis of the coronavirus COVID-19 (code and name according to NK 024:2023 50280 Coronavirus (SARS-CoV), IVD antigens (in vitro diagnostics), set, immunochromatographic express analysis, NK code 031:2024 W0105040619 MEDICAL PRODUCTS FOR IN VITRO DIAGNOSTIC CORONAVIRUS) (by codeEZS DC 021:2015:33120000-7: Medical information registration systems and research equipment (33124110-9 Diagnostic systems))

Yana Hennadiyevna Chumachenko
Ukraine
Deadline: Sep 7, 2026 12:00 AM
Ref: GB-UA-2026-09-02-005544-a Β· 0 views Β· Published: Sep 2, 2026
PDF

Tender Details

Tests for the diagnosis of the coronavirus COVID-19 (code and name according to NK 024:2023 50280 Coronavirus (SARS-CoV), IVD antigens (in vitro diagnostics), set, immunochromatographic express analys...

This tender document contains detailed specifications, requirements, and submission guidelines. Purchase access to view the full document including eligibility criteria, scope of work, and evaluation methodology.

The complete document includes all annexes, terms of reference, and bidding instructions required for your submission.

Contact the procuring entity directly for pre-bid inquiries and clarifications.

Unlock Full Details

Get complete tender information, documents, and contact details.

No account needed Β· Sent to your email

Get This Tender

Pay once, get this tender sent to your email. No account needed.

You will be charged on your mobile money account.

Total $3.86

Already have an account? Sign in

Subscribe for time-based access to multiple tenders.