Advertising & Media This Week

DK 021: 2015: 33120000-7 Medical information registration systems and research equipment (Test system for determining glycated hemoglobin for the LS-1100 immunofluorescence analyzer (NC code 024: 2023: 62206; NC code 031: 2024: W0102160102); Test set forDetermination of serum amyloid A (CAA) and C-reactive protein (CRP) for the LS-1100 analyzer (NC code 024: 2023: 58768; NC code 031: 2024: W0102160601);Prostate-specific antigen (PSA) test kit for the LS-1100 analyzer (NC code 024:2023: 54666;Cod

Volodymyr Savochka
Ukraine
Deadline: Sep 7, 2026 12:00 AM
Ref: GB-UA-2026-09-02-004031-a Β· 0 views Β· Published: Sep 2, 2026
PDF

Tender Details

DK 021: 2015: 33120000-7 Medical information registration systems and research equipment (Test system for determining glycated hemoglobin for the LS-1100 immunofluorescence analyzer (NC code 024: 2023...

This tender document contains detailed specifications, requirements, and submission guidelines. Purchase access to view the full document including eligibility criteria, scope of work, and evaluation methodology.

The complete document includes all annexes, terms of reference, and bidding instructions required for your submission.

Contact the procuring entity directly for pre-bid inquiries and clarifications.

Unlock Full Details

Get complete tender information, documents, and contact details.

No account needed Β· Sent to your email

Get This Tender

Pay once, get this tender sent to your email. No account needed.

You will be charged on your mobile money account.

Total $3.86

Already have an account? Sign in

Subscribe for time-based access to multiple tenders.