M68 Optic Close Combat Sight Reflex

By: Mark Hilson๐Ÿ“ United StatesOpen

Key Information

ReferenceGB-W912CH24R0086
DeadlineOct 1, 2026 12:00 AM
Competition TypeICB
Funding SourceSelf-Funded
CountryUnited States
AddressKo Directorate Of Contracting,6501 East 11 Mile Road,Warren,Mi-48397-5000Contact Person: Mark Hilson, Country:- United States of America
PublishedSep 1, 2026

Description

M68 Optic Close Combat Sight Reflex <p>1. Request for Proposal (RFP) W912CH-24-R-0086 is a total small business set-aside and will result in a 5-year, Firm-Fixed Price (FFP), single-award Indefinite ...

Full details are available after unlocking this tender.