Advertising & Media Sep 16

GPBRIDP-2/JOY/KHET/TP-03/26-27Tree Plantation with Caretaking on (a) Fakhirpara Road from Ch.00-1100m [Road ID 138135082] [Number of Trees=700] under Khetlal Upazila, District-Joypurhat. b) Atimukul Road from Ch.00-500m [Road ID 13813...

Local Government Engineering Department (LGED)
Bangladesh
Deadline: Sep 16, 2026 12:00 AM
Ref: GB-APP ID : 229441 · 0 views · Published: Sep 1, 2026
PDF

Tender Details

GPBRIDP-2/JOY/KHET/TP-03/26-27Tree Plantation with Caretaking on (a) Fakhirpara Road from Ch.00-1100m [Road ID 138135082] [Number of Trees=700] under Khetlal Upazila, District-Joypurhat. b) Atimukul R...

This tender document contains detailed specifications, requirements, and submission guidelines. Purchase access to view the full document including eligibility criteria, scope of work, and evaluation methodology.

The complete document includes all annexes, terms of reference, and bidding instructions required for your submission.

Contact the procuring entity directly for pre-bid inquiries and clarifications.

Unlock Full Details

Get complete tender information, documents, and contact details.

No account needed · Sent to your email

Get This Tender

Pay once, get this tender sent to your email. No account needed.

You will be charged on your mobile money account.

Total $3.86

Already have an account? Sign in

Subscribe for time-based access to multiple tenders.