Sep 16

A.70 Per To 80 Per Alcohol Based Surgical Dry Hand Antiseptic With 0.5Per To 1Per Chlorhexidine Glu

MUNICIPAL CORPORATION OF GREATER MUMBAI (MCGM)
India
Deadline: Sep 16, 2026 12:00 AM
Ref: GB-GEM/2026/B/7978109 Β· 0 views Β· Published: Sep 1, 2026
PDF

Tender Details

A.70 Per To 80 Per Alcohol Based Surgical Dry Hand Antiseptic With 0.5Per To 1Per Chlorhexidine Glu Quantity: 8850 Start Date: 01-09-2026 12:37 PM End Date: 16-09-2026 1:00 PM Municipal Corporati...

This tender document contains detailed specifications, requirements, and submission guidelines. Purchase access to view the full document including eligibility criteria, scope of work, and evaluation methodology.

The complete document includes all annexes, terms of reference, and bidding instructions required for your submission.

Contact the procuring entity directly for pre-bid inquiries and clarifications.

Unlock Full Details

Get complete tender information, documents, and contact details.

No account needed Β· Sent to your email

Get This Tender

Pay once, get this tender sent to your email. No account needed.

You will be charged on your mobile money account.

Total $3.86

Already have an account? Sign in

Subscribe for time-based access to multiple tenders.