Sep 11

Cap Bearing, Mpn 8J2880,Bolt M20X2.5X140 Mm, Mpn 8C8478,Shim 0.8 Mm Thk, Mpn 8E5703,Cap Bearing, Mp

MINISTRY OF COAL - COAL INDIA LIMITED
India
Deadline: Sep 11, 2026 12:00 AM
Ref: GB-GEM/2026/B/7896200 Β· 0 views Β· Published: Sep 1, 2026
PDF

Tender Details

Cap Bearing, Mpn 8J2880,Bolt M20X2.5X140 Mm, Mpn 8C8478,Shim 0.8 Mm Thk, Mpn 8E5703,Cap Bearing, Mp Quantity: 72 Start Date: 01-09-2026 10:51 AM End Date: 11-09-2026 11:00 AM Ministry of Coal - C...

This tender document contains detailed specifications, requirements, and submission guidelines. Purchase access to view the full document including eligibility criteria, scope of work, and evaluation methodology.

The complete document includes all annexes, terms of reference, and bidding instructions required for your submission.

Contact the procuring entity directly for pre-bid inquiries and clarifications.

Unlock Full Details

Get complete tender information, documents, and contact details.

No account needed Β· Sent to your email

Get This Tender

Pay once, get this tender sent to your email. No account needed.

You will be charged on your mobile money account.

Total $3.86

Already have an account? Sign in

Subscribe for time-based access to multiple tenders.