Sep 22

Hchcr D2 60Mmx30Mmx6M,Hchcr D2 80Mmx30Mmx6M,Hchcr D2 100Mmx30Mmx6M,Hchcr D2 120Mmx30Mmx6M,Hchcr D2

MINISTRY OF MICRO SMALL AND MEDIUM ENTERPRISES - MINISTRY OF MICRO SMALL AND MEDIUM ENTERPRISES
India
Deadline: Sep 22, 2026 12:00 AM
Ref: GB-GEM/2026/B/7980289 Β· 0 views Β· Published: Sep 1, 2026
PDF

Tender Details

Hchcr D2 60Mmx30Mmx6M,Hchcr D2 80Mmx30Mmx6M,Hchcr D2 100Mmx30Mmx6M,Hchcr D2 120Mmx30Mmx6M,Hchcr D2 Quantity: 7831 Start Date: 01-09-2026 10:18 AM End Date: 22-09-2026 11:00 AM Ministry of Micro ...

This tender document contains detailed specifications, requirements, and submission guidelines. Purchase access to view the full document including eligibility criteria, scope of work, and evaluation methodology.

The complete document includes all annexes, terms of reference, and bidding instructions required for your submission.

Contact the procuring entity directly for pre-bid inquiries and clarifications.

Unlock Full Details

Get complete tender information, documents, and contact details.

No account needed Β· Sent to your email

Get This Tender

Pay once, get this tender sent to your email. No account needed.

You will be charged on your mobile money account.

Total $3.86

Already have an account? Sign in

Subscribe for time-based access to multiple tenders.