Advertising & Media Sep 21

PROVN OF TOILET WITH BATHROOM FOR OR LINE AT 189 MH AND PROVN OF CONNECTION OF EXISTING SEWAGE LINE TO MAIN SEWAGE SYSTEM AT BRIG ENCLAVE AT PMS/8500-683/E8/2026_MES_787172_1

E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES
India
Deadline: Sep 21, 2026 12:00 AM
Ref: GB-8500-683/E8/2026_MES_787172_1 · 0 views · Published: Sep 1, 2026
PDF

Tender Details

PROVN OF TOILET WITH BATHROOM FOR OR LINE AT 189 MH AND PROVN OF CONNECTION OF EXISTING SEWAGE LINE TO MAIN SEWAGE SYSTEM AT BRIG ENCLAVE AT PMS/8500-683/E8/2026_MES_787172_1

This tender document contains detailed specifications, requirements, and submission guidelines. Purchase access to view the full document including eligibility criteria, scope of work, and evaluation methodology.

The complete document includes all annexes, terms of reference, and bidding instructions required for your submission.

Contact the procuring entity directly for pre-bid inquiries and clarifications.

Unlock Full Details

Get complete tender information, documents, and contact details.

No account needed · Sent to your email

Get This Tender

Pay once, get this tender sent to your email. No account needed.

You will be charged on your mobile money account.

Total $3.86

Already have an account? Sign in

Subscribe for time-based access to multiple tenders.