Oct 5

OPEN PROCEDURE PURSUANT TO ART. 71 Legislative Decree N.36/2023 AND S.M.I. FOR THE AWARDING OF TECHNICAL ASSISTANCE SERVICES AND SUPPORT FOR THE GOVERNANCE OF PROGRAMS AND PROJECTS FOR CENTRAL ADMINISTRATIONS, LOCAL TERRITORIAL PUBLIC BODIES AND NON-TERRITORIAL PUBLIC BODIES

CASSA DEPOSITI E PRESTITI S.P.A.
Italy
Deadline: Oct 5, 2026 12:00 AM
Ref: GB-599865-2026 Β· 0 views Β· Published: Sep 1, 2026
PDF

Tender Details

<br/>OPEN PROCEDURE EX ART.71 Legislative Decree N.36/2023 AND S.M.I. FOR THE AWARDING OF TECHNICAL ASSISTANCE SERVICES AND SUPPORT FOR THE GOVERNANCE OF PROGRAMS AND PROJECTS FOR CENTRAL ADMINISTRATI...

This tender document contains detailed specifications, requirements, and submission guidelines. Purchase access to view the full document including eligibility criteria, scope of work, and evaluation methodology.

The complete document includes all annexes, terms of reference, and bidding instructions required for your submission.

Contact the procuring entity directly for pre-bid inquiries and clarifications.

Unlock Full Details

Get complete tender information, documents, and contact details.

No account needed Β· Sent to your email

Get This Tender

Pay once, get this tender sent to your email. No account needed.

You will be charged on your mobile money account.

Total $3.86

Already have an account? Sign in

Subscribe for time-based access to multiple tenders.