Oct 6

Open procedure in electronic mode, to be carried out via the company platform (e-procurement), with a single lot, pursuant to art. 70 and 71 of Legislative Decree 36/2023, to be awarded with the criterion of the most economically advantageous offer based on the best value for money, pursuant to art. 108, paragraphs 1, 2 and 8 of the same decree, for the assignment, for 5 (five) years, of the following serfs

PROVINCIAL HEALTH AUTHORITY OF MESSINA - SUPERVISION OFFICE
Italy
Deadline: Oct 6, 2026 12:00 AM
Ref: GB-600659-2026 Β· 0 views Β· Published: Sep 1, 2026
PDF

Tender Details

<br/>Open procedure in electronic mode, to be carried out via the company platform (e-procurement), single lot, pursuant to art. 70 and 71 of Legislative Decree 36/2023, to be awarded with the criteri...

This tender document contains detailed specifications, requirements, and submission guidelines. Purchase access to view the full document including eligibility criteria, scope of work, and evaluation methodology.

The complete document includes all annexes, terms of reference, and bidding instructions required for your submission.

Contact the procuring entity directly for pre-bid inquiries and clarifications.

Unlock Full Details

Get complete tender information, documents, and contact details.

No account needed Β· Sent to your email

Get This Tender

Pay once, get this tender sent to your email. No account needed.

You will be charged on your mobile money account.

Total $3.86

Already have an account? Sign in

Subscribe for time-based access to multiple tenders.