Oct 2

Construction insurance market for Structure Damage and Ten-Year Collective Liability Contract for the project to relocate the structures of the G01/G03 poles of the E.P.S.M of Flanders to the site of the Old Hospital of Dunkirk

EPSM LILLE MÉTROPOLE
France
Deadline: Oct 2, 2026 12:00 AM
Ref: GB-600673-2026 · 0 views · Published: Sep 1, 2026
PDF

Tender Details

<br/>Acquisition of Structural Damage Insurance and Ten-Year Collective Liability Contract as part of the relocation project of the G01/G03 poles on the site of the Old Dunkirk Hospital (EPSM of Fland...

This tender document contains detailed specifications, requirements, and submission guidelines. Purchase access to view the full document including eligibility criteria, scope of work, and evaluation methodology.

The complete document includes all annexes, terms of reference, and bidding instructions required for your submission.

Contact the procuring entity directly for pre-bid inquiries and clarifications.

Unlock Full Details

Get complete tender information, documents, and contact details.

No account needed · Sent to your email

Get This Tender

Pay once, get this tender sent to your email. No account needed.

You will be charged on your mobile money account.

Total $3.86

Already have an account? Sign in

Subscribe for time-based access to multiple tenders.