Advertising & Media Sep 23

DEN/S Jurisdiction-(a) LIFTING AND PACKING WITH REGRADING AND FORMATION TREATMENT of track AT KM 165/800-166/260 UP AND DN LINE(KYJ-TVC) and AT KM 77/900-78/400-UP LINE (ALLP-KYJ) (b) Shifting of crossover at VAK Yard ( 55A,55B & 56A,56B) for relaxation of PSR at Km 179/400-700 UP&DN in KYJ-TVC Section/12-TVC-8-2026/91389341

Ministry of Railways
India
Deadline: Sep 23, 2026 12:00 AM
Ref: GB-12-TVC-8-2026/91389341 Β· 0 views Β· Published: Aug 31, 2026
PDF

Tender Details

DEN/S Jurisdiction-(a) LIFTING AND PACKING WITH REGRADING AND FORMATION TREATMENT of track AT KM 165/800-166/260 UP AND DN LINE(KYJ-TVC) and AT KM 77/900-78/400-UP LINE (ALLP-KYJ) (b) Shifting of cros...

This tender document contains detailed specifications, requirements, and submission guidelines. Purchase access to view the full document including eligibility criteria, scope of work, and evaluation methodology.

The complete document includes all annexes, terms of reference, and bidding instructions required for your submission.

Contact the procuring entity directly for pre-bid inquiries and clarifications.

Unlock Full Details

Get complete tender information, documents, and contact details.

No account needed Β· Sent to your email

Get This Tender

Pay once, get this tender sent to your email. No account needed.

You will be charged on your mobile money account.

Total $3.86

Already have an account? Sign in

Subscribe for time-based access to multiple tenders.