Advertising & Media Sep 11

Repairing of boundary wall and providing barbed wire fencing top of wall from CISF main gate to corner near settling tank under ROCP./ECL/RJML/AGM/AE(C)/ e-Ten/26-27/115 Dt-31.08.2026/2026_ECL_364607_1

Eastern Coalfields Limited
India
Deadline: Sep 11, 2026 12:00 AM
Ref: GB-ECL/RJML/AGM/AE(C)/ e-Ten/26-27/115 Dt-31.08.2026/2026_ECL_364607_1 Β· 0 views Β· Published: Aug 31, 2026
PDF

Tender Details

Repairing of boundary wall and providing barbed wire fencing top of wall from CISF main gate to corner near settling tank under ROCP./ECL/RJML/AGM/AE(C)/ e-Ten/26-27/115 Dt-31.08.2026/2026_ECL_364607_...

This tender document contains detailed specifications, requirements, and submission guidelines. Purchase access to view the full document including eligibility criteria, scope of work, and evaluation methodology.

The complete document includes all annexes, terms of reference, and bidding instructions required for your submission.

Contact the procuring entity directly for pre-bid inquiries and clarifications.

Unlock Full Details

Get complete tender information, documents, and contact details.

No account needed Β· Sent to your email

Get This Tender

Pay once, get this tender sent to your email. No account needed.

You will be charged on your mobile money account.

Total $3.86

Already have an account? Sign in

Subscribe for time-based access to multiple tenders.