Advertising & Media Sep 11

Engagement of tractor mounted water tanker (01 No. tanker) on hire for supply of drinking water for miscellaneous purpose at Basdiha chowk to Santhal tola near Ajay Pandit house of Basdiha village under Rajmahal Area for 365 days./ECL/RJML/AGM/AE(C)/ e-Ten/26-27/123 Dt-31.08.2026/2026_ECL_364625_1

Eastern Coalfields Limited
India
Deadline: Sep 11, 2026 12:00 AM
Ref: GB-ECL/RJML/AGM/AE(C)/ e-Ten/26-27/123 Dt-31.08.2026/2026_ECL_364625_1 · 0 views · Published: Aug 31, 2026
PDF

Tender Details

Engagement of tractor mounted water tanker (01 No. tanker) on hire for supply of drinking water for miscellaneous purpose at Basdiha chowk to Santhal tola near Ajay Pandit house of Basdiha village und...

This tender document contains detailed specifications, requirements, and submission guidelines. Purchase access to view the full document including eligibility criteria, scope of work, and evaluation methodology.

The complete document includes all annexes, terms of reference, and bidding instructions required for your submission.

Contact the procuring entity directly for pre-bid inquiries and clarifications.

Unlock Full Details

Get complete tender information, documents, and contact details.

No account needed · Sent to your email

Get This Tender

Pay once, get this tender sent to your email. No account needed.

You will be charged on your mobile money account.

Total $3.86

Already have an account? Sign in

Subscribe for time-based access to multiple tenders.