Advertising & Media Oct 15

Overlay with SMA from jn. with SH-63 nr vill Pratap Nagar km 824.920 to jn with NE1 nr Dodaka vill of Vadodara km 844.382 (Des. ch 372.500 to ch 391.962) sectn of DVE NH-148N in Gujarat Pkg31 at Risk and Cost of Contractor on Single Percent Item Rate/NHAI/ROGNR/NE4/DVE-31/R-C/2026/2026_NHAI_289436_1

National Highways Authority of India
India
Deadline: Oct 15, 2026 12:00 AM
Ref: GB-NHAI/ROGNR/NE4/DVE-31/R-C/2026/2026_NHAI_289436_1 · 0 views · Published: Aug 31, 2026
PDF

Tender Details

Overlay with SMA from jn. with SH-63 nr vill Pratap Nagar km 824.920 to jn with NE1 nr Dodaka vill of Vadodara km 844.382 (Des. ch 372.500 to ch 391.962) sectn of DVE NH-148N in Gujarat Pkg31 at Risk ...

This tender document contains detailed specifications, requirements, and submission guidelines. Purchase access to view the full document including eligibility criteria, scope of work, and evaluation methodology.

The complete document includes all annexes, terms of reference, and bidding instructions required for your submission.

Contact the procuring entity directly for pre-bid inquiries and clarifications.

Unlock Full Details

Get complete tender information, documents, and contact details.

No account needed · Sent to your email

Get This Tender

Pay once, get this tender sent to your email. No account needed.

You will be charged on your mobile money account.

Total $3.86

Already have an account? Sign in

Subscribe for time-based access to multiple tenders.