Advertising & Media Sep 15

Rectification works on 6 lane access controlled highway from design Chainage 0.000 Ganeshpur to design chainage 8.130 near Mohand of Ganeshpur Dehradun section of NH 72A Pkg 1 in the state of Uttar Pradesh second call/NHAI/RO UKD/PIU VV/2026-27/01/2026_NHAI_289410_1

National Highways Authority of India
India
Deadline: Sep 15, 2026 12:00 AM
Ref: GB-NHAI/RO UKD/PIU VV/2026-27/01/2026_NHAI_289410_1 · 0 views · Published: Aug 31, 2026
PDF

Tender Details

Rectification works on 6 lane access controlled highway from design Chainage 0.000 Ganeshpur to design chainage 8.130 near Mohand of Ganeshpur Dehradun section of NH 72A Pkg 1 in the state of Uttar Pr...

This tender document contains detailed specifications, requirements, and submission guidelines. Purchase access to view the full document including eligibility criteria, scope of work, and evaluation methodology.

The complete document includes all annexes, terms of reference, and bidding instructions required for your submission.

Contact the procuring entity directly for pre-bid inquiries and clarifications.

Unlock Full Details

Get complete tender information, documents, and contact details.

No account needed · Sent to your email

Get This Tender

Pay once, get this tender sent to your email. No account needed.

You will be charged on your mobile money account.

Total $3.86

Already have an account? Sign in

Subscribe for time-based access to multiple tenders.