Advertising & Media Sep 21

ISI marked 5 Star BLDC ceiling Fan 1200 [ISI marked 5 Star BLDC ceiling Fan 1200 mm sweep, Rated voltage 140-285 Volt, Power consumption 25 to 35 W. Details Spc as per PCEE letter no EL/343/2/Pol/1 dated 22.03.2022] ,warranty 3 years./52261093A/107170682

Ministry of Railways
India
Deadline: Sep 21, 2026 12:00 AM
Ref: GB-52261093A/107170682 · 0 views · Published: Aug 31, 2026
PDF

Tender Details

ISI marked 5 Star BLDC ceiling Fan 1200 [ISI marked 5 Star BLDC ceiling Fan 1200 mm sweep, Rated voltage 140-285 Volt, Power consumption 25 to 35 W. Details Spc as per PCEE letter no EL/343/2/Pol/1 da...

This tender document contains detailed specifications, requirements, and submission guidelines. Purchase access to view the full document including eligibility criteria, scope of work, and evaluation methodology.

The complete document includes all annexes, terms of reference, and bidding instructions required for your submission.

Contact the procuring entity directly for pre-bid inquiries and clarifications.

Unlock Full Details

Get complete tender information, documents, and contact details.

No account needed · Sent to your email

Get This Tender

Pay once, get this tender sent to your email. No account needed.

You will be charged on your mobile money account.

Total $3.86

Already have an account? Sign in

Subscribe for time-based access to multiple tenders.