Advertising & Media Sep 10

Repairing of the loadcell foundation and Repairing / replacement of the damaged plate of WB-09 and Repairing / replacement of Joist in WB-5 and 13 under Ashok OCP, Piparwar Area./PO(AK)/PE(EnM)/e-NIT/26-27/27/2026_CCL_364605_1

Central Coalfields Limited
India
Deadline: Sep 10, 2026 12:00 AM
Ref: GB-PO(AK)/PE(EnM)/e-NIT/26-27/27/2026_CCL_364605_1 · 0 views · Published: Aug 31, 2026
PDF

Tender Details

Repairing of the loadcell foundation and Repairing / replacement of the damaged plate of WB-09 and Repairing / replacement of Joist in WB-5 and 13 under Ashok OCP, Piparwar Area./PO(AK)/PE(EnM)/e-NIT/...

This tender document contains detailed specifications, requirements, and submission guidelines. Purchase access to view the full document including eligibility criteria, scope of work, and evaluation methodology.

The complete document includes all annexes, terms of reference, and bidding instructions required for your submission.

Contact the procuring entity directly for pre-bid inquiries and clarifications.

Unlock Full Details

Get complete tender information, documents, and contact details.

No account needed · Sent to your email

Get This Tender

Pay once, get this tender sent to your email. No account needed.

You will be charged on your mobile money account.

Total $3.86

Already have an account? Sign in

Subscribe for time-based access to multiple tenders.