Advertising & Media Sep 21

Supply Replacement Testing and Commissioning of 3 Nos NABL Calibrated ABT Meters NABL Calibration of 33KV CT PTs at 10MW Solar PV Plant and other associated works/168 2026 27 IM and EE ELE EMP1411 Dt 27 08 2026/2026_VPT_289404_1

Visakhapatnam Port Trust
India
Deadline: Sep 21, 2026 12:00 AM
Ref: GB-168 2026 27 IM and EE ELE EMP1411 Dt 27 08 2026/2026_VPT_289404_1 Β· 0 views Β· Published: Aug 31, 2026
PDF

Tender Details

Supply Replacement Testing and Commissioning of 3 Nos NABL Calibrated ABT Meters NABL Calibration of 33KV CT PTs at 10MW Solar PV Plant and other associated works/168 2026 27 IM and EE ELE EMP1411 Dt ...

This tender document contains detailed specifications, requirements, and submission guidelines. Purchase access to view the full document including eligibility criteria, scope of work, and evaluation methodology.

The complete document includes all annexes, terms of reference, and bidding instructions required for your submission.

Contact the procuring entity directly for pre-bid inquiries and clarifications.

Unlock Full Details

Get complete tender information, documents, and contact details.

No account needed Β· Sent to your email

Get This Tender

Pay once, get this tender sent to your email. No account needed.

You will be charged on your mobile money account.

Total $3.86

Already have an account? Sign in

Subscribe for time-based access to multiple tenders.