Advertising & Media Sep 15

Construction of double lane steel truss girder Bridge 3 X 30 M span on road NHIA Km 55th to Surara, Package No JK07-WB-01 at RD 5.575 to 5.675/e-NIT No-CEJ/PMGSY/839 of 2026-27 Dated-29/08/2026/2026_JKRRD_149361_1

National Rural Roads Development Agency (NRRDA)
India
Deadline: Sep 15, 2026 12:00 AM
Ref: GB-e-NIT No-CEJ/PMGSY/839 of 2026-27 Dated-29/08/2026/2026_JKRRD_149361_1 · 0 views · Published: Aug 31, 2026
PDF

Tender Details

Construction of double lane steel truss girder Bridge 3 X 30 M span on road NHIA Km 55th to Surara, Package No JK07-WB-01 at RD 5.575 to 5.675/e-NIT No-CEJ/PMGSY/839 of 2026-27 Dated-29/08/2026/2026_J...

This tender document contains detailed specifications, requirements, and submission guidelines. Purchase access to view the full document including eligibility criteria, scope of work, and evaluation methodology.

The complete document includes all annexes, terms of reference, and bidding instructions required for your submission.

Contact the procuring entity directly for pre-bid inquiries and clarifications.

Unlock Full Details

Get complete tender information, documents, and contact details.

No account needed · Sent to your email

Get This Tender

Pay once, get this tender sent to your email. No account needed.

You will be charged on your mobile money account.

Total $3.86

Already have an account? Sign in

Subscribe for time-based access to multiple tenders.