Advertising & Media Sep 15

Wiper geometry insert, SANDVIK part no.CNMG 120412 WMX 4315/4415 or WIDIA part no. CNMG 120412-MW WP15CT or KYOCERA part no. CNMG 120412-WE CA025P only. Note: 1) Material should be purchased from the OEM or authorized dealer of OEM only. 2) Firm should submit tender specific authorization from OEM./57265074/107170675

Ministry of Railways
India
Deadline: Sep 15, 2026 12:00 AM
Ref: GB-57265074/107170675 · 0 views · Published: Aug 31, 2026
PDF

Tender Details

Wiper geometry insert, SANDVIK part no.CNMG 120412 WMX 4315/4415 or WIDIA part no. CNMG 120412-MW WP15CT or KYOCERA part no. CNMG 120412-WE CA025P only. Note: 1) Material should be purchased from the ...

This tender document contains detailed specifications, requirements, and submission guidelines. Purchase access to view the full document including eligibility criteria, scope of work, and evaluation methodology.

The complete document includes all annexes, terms of reference, and bidding instructions required for your submission.

Contact the procuring entity directly for pre-bid inquiries and clarifications.

Unlock Full Details

Get complete tender information, documents, and contact details.

No account needed · Sent to your email

Get This Tender

Pay once, get this tender sent to your email. No account needed.

You will be charged on your mobile money account.

Total $3.86

Already have an account? Sign in

Subscribe for time-based access to multiple tenders.