Advertising & Media Sep 15

Providing hot insulation to new steamlines and repair works of damaged hot insulation in all plant areas of FACT (Cochin Division), Ambalamedu, Kochi./04031/2026-2027/E34068 dated 28.08.2026/2026_FACT_924200_1

The Fertilisers And Chemicals Travancore Ltd.
India
Deadline: Sep 15, 2026 12:00 AM
Ref: GB-04031/2026-2027/E34068 dated 28.08.2026/2026_FACT_924200_1 Β· 0 views Β· Published: Aug 31, 2026
PDF

Tender Details

Providing hot insulation to new steamlines and repair works of damaged hot insulation in all plant areas of FACT (Cochin Division), Ambalamedu, Kochi./04031/2026-2027/E34068 dated 28.08.2026/2026_FACT...

This tender document contains detailed specifications, requirements, and submission guidelines. Purchase access to view the full document including eligibility criteria, scope of work, and evaluation methodology.

The complete document includes all annexes, terms of reference, and bidding instructions required for your submission.

Contact the procuring entity directly for pre-bid inquiries and clarifications.

Unlock Full Details

Get complete tender information, documents, and contact details.

No account needed Β· Sent to your email

Get This Tender

Pay once, get this tender sent to your email. No account needed.

You will be charged on your mobile money account.

Total $3.86

Already have an account? Sign in

Subscribe for time-based access to multiple tenders.