Advertising & Media Sep 14

PROVN OF FURNITURE FOR 06 MD ACCN FOR SQN LDR AND ABOVE AGAINST DEFICIENT ACCOMODATION AT AF STATION CHIMNEY HILLS/82207/E8/2026_MES_758925_5

E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES
India
Deadline: Sep 14, 2026 12:00 AM
Ref: GB-82207/E8/2026_MES_758925_5 Β· 0 views Β· Published: Aug 31, 2026
PDF

Tender Details

PROVN OF FURNITURE FOR 06 MD ACCN FOR SQN LDR AND ABOVE AGAINST DEFICIENT ACCOMODATION AT AF STATION CHIMNEY HILLS/82207/E8/2026_MES_758925_5

This tender document contains detailed specifications, requirements, and submission guidelines. Purchase access to view the full document including eligibility criteria, scope of work, and evaluation methodology.

The complete document includes all annexes, terms of reference, and bidding instructions required for your submission.

Contact the procuring entity directly for pre-bid inquiries and clarifications.

Unlock Full Details

Get complete tender information, documents, and contact details.

No account needed Β· Sent to your email

Get This Tender

Pay once, get this tender sent to your email. No account needed.

You will be charged on your mobile money account.

Total $3.86

Already have an account? Sign in

Subscribe for time-based access to multiple tenders.