Advertising & Media Sep 15

Repairing, Testing, Calibration and Painting of 5050 Nos. 20Kg. C I Test Weights for verification and stamping of 60Te capacity Portable WB No. 2 Pragati make, 100Te capacity Road WB Ashoka Metal make and 140Te capacity In-motion Rail WB installed at/PE(EnM)/JRD/E-Tender/26-27/06 Dated 31.08.2026/2026_CCL_364601_1

Central Coalfields Limited
India
Deadline: Sep 15, 2026 12:00 AM
Ref: GB-PE(EnM)/JRD/E-Tender/26-27/06 Dated 31.08.2026/2026_CCL_364601_1 Β· 0 views Β· Published: Aug 31, 2026
PDF

Tender Details

Repairing, Testing, Calibration and Painting of 5050 Nos. 20Kg. C I Test Weights for verification and stamping of 60Te capacity Portable WB No. 2 Pragati make, 100Te capacity Road WB Ashoka Metal make...

This tender document contains detailed specifications, requirements, and submission guidelines. Purchase access to view the full document including eligibility criteria, scope of work, and evaluation methodology.

The complete document includes all annexes, terms of reference, and bidding instructions required for your submission.

Contact the procuring entity directly for pre-bid inquiries and clarifications.

Unlock Full Details

Get complete tender information, documents, and contact details.

No account needed Β· Sent to your email

Get This Tender

Pay once, get this tender sent to your email. No account needed.

You will be charged on your mobile money account.

Total $3.86

Already have an account? Sign in

Subscribe for time-based access to multiple tenders.