Advertising & Media Sep 25

24A DOUBLE CHECK VALVE AS PER FTRTIPL PART NO. 702003200 FOR PANEL MOUNTED BRAKE SYSTEM (PMBS) available in FTRTIPL make Triplate panel . + 24A double check valve 3/8 BSP as per FTRTIPL Pt.No: 702003000 for pipe mounted brake system available in conventional panel. MAKE: FTRTIPL ONLY./72265816/107170085

Ministry of Railways
India
Deadline: Sep 25, 2026 12:00 AM
Ref: GB-72265816/107170085 Β· 0 views Β· Published: Aug 31, 2026
PDF

Tender Details

24A DOUBLE CHECK VALVE AS PER FTRTIPL PART NO. 702003200 FOR PANEL MOUNTED BRAKE SYSTEM (PMBS) available in FTRTIPL make Triplate panel . + 24A double check valve 3/8 BSP as per FTRTIPL Pt.No: 7020030...

This tender document contains detailed specifications, requirements, and submission guidelines. Purchase access to view the full document including eligibility criteria, scope of work, and evaluation methodology.

The complete document includes all annexes, terms of reference, and bidding instructions required for your submission.

Contact the procuring entity directly for pre-bid inquiries and clarifications.

Unlock Full Details

Get complete tender information, documents, and contact details.

No account needed Β· Sent to your email

Get This Tender

Pay once, get this tender sent to your email. No account needed.

You will be charged on your mobile money account.

Total $3.86

Already have an account? Sign in

Subscribe for time-based access to multiple tenders.