Advertising & Media Sep 9

DOME HINGE HIGH STRENGTH STRUCTURAL BOLT, 8.8 GRADE, DIA 22MM X LENGTH 260MM WITH SPRING WASHER & DOUBLE NUT. AS PER DRG. NO. WD-86081-S-60, ALT-11 or latest , ITEM NO. 28. MATERIAL SPEC- AS PER DRAWING./NB265634/107170044

Ministry of Railways
India
Deadline: Sep 9, 2026 12:00 AM
Ref: GB-NB265634/107170044 Β· 0 views Β· Published: Aug 31, 2026
PDF

Tender Details

DOME HINGE HIGH STRENGTH STRUCTURAL BOLT, 8.8 GRADE, DIA 22MM X LENGTH 260MM WITH SPRING WASHER & DOUBLE NUT. AS PER DRG. NO. WD-86081-S-60, ALT-11 or latest , ITEM NO. 28. MATERIAL SPEC- AS PER DRAWI...

This tender document contains detailed specifications, requirements, and submission guidelines. Purchase access to view the full document including eligibility criteria, scope of work, and evaluation methodology.

The complete document includes all annexes, terms of reference, and bidding instructions required for your submission.

Contact the procuring entity directly for pre-bid inquiries and clarifications.

Unlock Full Details

Get complete tender information, documents, and contact details.

No account needed Β· Sent to your email

Get This Tender

Pay once, get this tender sent to your email. No account needed.

You will be charged on your mobile money account.

Total $3.86

Already have an account? Sign in

Subscribe for time-based access to multiple tenders.