Advertising & Media Sep 12

Construction of Cultural Shed including allied development works at sports ground of Village Batari, Block- Katghora, District-Korba under CSR activity of SECL, Gevra Area./SECL/GA/SO(C)/e-T/26-27/17 date 30.08.2026/2026_SECL_364563_1

South Eastern Coalfields Limited
India
Deadline: Sep 12, 2026 12:00 AM
Ref: GB-SECL/GA/SO(C)/e-T/26-27/17 date 30.08.2026/2026_SECL_364563_1 Β· 0 views Β· Published: Aug 31, 2026
PDF

Tender Details

Construction of Cultural Shed including allied development works at sports ground of Village Batari, Block- Katghora, District-Korba under CSR activity of SECL, Gevra Area./SECL/GA/SO(C)/e-T/26-27/17 ...

This tender document contains detailed specifications, requirements, and submission guidelines. Purchase access to view the full document including eligibility criteria, scope of work, and evaluation methodology.

The complete document includes all annexes, terms of reference, and bidding instructions required for your submission.

Contact the procuring entity directly for pre-bid inquiries and clarifications.

Unlock Full Details

Get complete tender information, documents, and contact details.

No account needed Β· Sent to your email

Get This Tender

Pay once, get this tender sent to your email. No account needed.

You will be charged on your mobile money account.

Total $3.86

Already have an account? Sign in

Subscribe for time-based access to multiple tenders.